N -2
Pl. Naam / Nom Lic.Nr. Club / Ecurie Wagen / Voiture Pnt. OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 85 Draelants Jorgen B5900 AK.Zavelenborre Mini Alora 791 99   99 99 99 98 99 99 99 96
2 45 Draelants Albert B2219 AK.Zavelenborre Mini Alora 774 98 98 98 96 94 93 96 95 92 99
3 83 Wilmet Bernard HT2107 Estinnes A.C. Peugeot 104 771 95   94 98 97 99 95 98 95 89
4 72 Ribbens Jurgen A1501 RT Titanic VW Club AVB 765 86 99 97 97 92 96 93   94 97
5 234 Lambotte Laurent LG5665 Marchin  Audi 50  746 93 95 90 94 87 92 94 94 89 94
6 70 Van Stiphout Philip LG4269 Canham Mini Stip 740 96 92 91 95 91 90 92     93
7 67 Suffeleers Jornt L7340 N.R.Trommelke Peugeot 106 724 84 88 88 87 93 94 88   91 95
7 27 Van Broeck Alain A2216 RT Titanic VW Club AVB 724 87 91 92 90 90 91 91     92
9 111 Herchuee Nicolas HT2021 ATH Racing Austin Clubman 701 82 96 84 93 84 77 89 83 90  
10 231 Aupaix Ingrid HT2018 ATH Racing Austin Mini Cooper S 681   85   89 85 74 87 89 87 85
11 74 Sleypenn Bernard LG5718 Ec.Hannutoise Fiat Cinquecento 676 73 84 83 74 86 85 83 90 79 86
12 40 Verstraeten Gilbert A6898 RT Titanic Vw Polo Gt 664 88 82 82 83   87 78 82 80 80
13 7 Suffeleers Jelrik L4691 N.R.Trommelke Suzuki Cappuccino 659   94 85 91 98 97 97   97  
14 75 Delmotte Philippe HT2095 Estinnes A.C. Peugeot 106 /Mini Philgood 648 89 90 86 86 69 78 75 75 68  
15 37 Peremans Paul W1750 Seagull VW Polo G40 646   78 81 77 79 86 80 87 77 78
16 4 Becarren Patrick BT1503 Ice Pol R.T. A112 Abarth 632 81 75 75 78 76   82 84 75 81
17 66 Bronckaert Jos L7007 N.R.Trommelke Renault Clio 624     95 92 95   71 91 96 84
18 29 Van Kessel Louis LG4756 Hesbaye Peugeot 205 Rallye/Audi 50 622 77 67   66 77 75 81 86 76 83
19 44 Janssen Erik A8811 RT Titanic Renault Twingo RS 611 69 80 80 69 73 80 79   81  
20 17 Tuts Willy L1872 N.R.Trommelke Opel Kadett 602 79 73 77 70 66 82 69 78   74
21 174 Freuville Cederic LG5719 MC Hannutoise A112 Abarth 600   68 78 80   81 65 80 71 77
22 18 Roch Joseph BT11689 Ice Pol R.T. Peugeot 106 581 68 69 72 72 74 76 68 73 72 73
23 22 Vandewatere Roger HT2227 MUYG Renault Twingo 562 80 71 66 61   73 61 74 65 72
24 52 Tastenoy Erik B1378 AK Zavelenborre VW Kever TTS / Lupo 527 90 93 96   89 88   71    
25 25 Pierre Elie LG5147 Ec.Baudouin V Peugeot 206 514 60 58 64 44 55 71 58 70 67 66
26 204 Thibaut Monique BT1522 Ice Pol R.T. A112 Abarth 504 66 55 68 60 63   62 63 61 61
26 64 Dewil Johan L5480 AK Zavelenborre Peugeot Cti 504 85 86   84 82   85     82
28 5 Claes Eric B5015 TRT Tienen Mazda 323 / MX5 500 61 63 70 52 61 70   68 55  
29 42 Bonnet Jonathan HT2382 RT Collines Renault 5 GT Turbo 495 70       70   90 92 83 90
30 14 Vermeulen Stijn L6665 NR Trommelke Fiat Punto  491   79 79 82 83 83     85  
31 99 Wellens Peter A2099 MRT Peugeot 107 479 74 60 73   60     72 70 70
32 13 Pagnoul Roger LG5139 Ec.Baudouin V Ford Escort Mexico 465   72   76   84 66 81 86  
33 10 Marechal Benoit LG4677 Ecurie Hesbaye Opel Corsa 459   56     65 68 57 76 66 71
34 144 Janssen Geert A8812 RT Titanic Renault Twingo RS 433 57 51 63 42 53 62 46   59  
35 54 Jorissen Patrick L7008 NR Trommelke Fiat Punto  420   65 71 65 81 65     73  
36 56 Vandewatere Robin HT2226 MUYG Renault Twingo 400   45 60 40   56 42 54 50 53
37 43 Knaepen Stijn B6348 TRT Tienen Citroen AX Sport 327 52 50 62   51 58     54  
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
80 Kumps Marc B1382 AK Zavelenborre Ford Escort Energy 449 94 89 89   88 89        
73 Burton Francis LG5724 MC Hannutoise Mini 408       85 67   86 88 82  
86 Degallaix Benoit HT2603 Sc.Tornacum Peugeot 106 391             98 97 98 98
41 Broeckmans Jonathan B6310 TRT Tienen Suzuku Swift 365 78 70 76   72 69        
30 Barnhoorn Peter B1388 AK Zavelenborre Ford Escort Energy 365 97   93   80 95        
23 Leemans Ronny B4728 TRT Tienen VW Polo 363 75 64 74   71 79        
173 Burton Jeremy LG5744 MC Hannutoise Mini  360       64 68   77 77 74  
21 Lauwers Kenny O4592 Cameleon RC. Austin Mini 353 91 87 87 88            
112 Simon Fabian LX7160 Ecurie des Forets VW Polo 336   76         84   88 88
123 Meeus Nico B2907 TRT Tienen Nissan Micra 315 65 57 67   59 67        
36 Jamoul Olivier LG5706 MC Hannutois Citroen Saxo 16V 304   77   75     74   78  
90 V.Kerckhove Dominique O6256 Cameleon RC. VW Polo Gt 285 92 97     96          
8 Geyskens Jean Paul B7719 HRS Team BMW 316 Compact 279   54   45 54 66     60  
110 Devaux Marc HT2465 BMC Peugeot 205/Citroen Saxo 256             59 66 63 68
188 Costermans Tim B7781 HRS Team BMW Compact 245   46   35 52 60     52  
9 V.Kerckhove Patrick O6255 Cameleon RC. VW Polo Gt 244 83 83     78          
28 Simon Sebastien LX7166 Ecurie des Forets VW Polo 241   81   81           79
113 Dubois John LG5146 Baudoin Visetoise Ford Escort Mexico 233             70 79 84  
65 Hellings Francis LG5129 Ec.Baudouin V Ford Escort RS 210 53     51     55   51  
20 Dugnolle Christian BT2014 Sc.Tornacum Peugeot 106 202 71 62 69              
26 Demuylder Carlo B7731 AK Zavelenborre Citroen Saxo 202   74   71 57          
72 Vanderhauwaert Peter HT2380 Rt Collines Mini Pet 183               96   87
205 Dejardin Jean HT2868 Thudinie Ford Fiesta 183       54       64   65
33 Melon Jaime B9810 AK Zavelenborre VW Lupo 179 54       58     67    
79 Desoil Benoit HT2197 Yvo Grauls RT Mini Ben 176               85   91
208 De Ham Hugues HT2739 Ec.Franco Belge Peugeot 106 174       56       62   56
69 Denis Philippe LX7711 MCPH Ford Escort RS 170       50       61   59
48 Charlier Thierry LG5720 MC Hannutoise Skoda Felicia 166       43     54   69  
206 Sottiau Nicolas HT2249 RT des Collines Peugeot 206/ Renault 5 163             50   58 55
24 Vanooitighem Francis LG5733 MC Hannutois Lotus Elan M100 150       37     51   62  
323 Joris Annelies B7745 TRT Tienen Nissan Micra 149 55 44     50          
68 Freson Jonathan LG4814 Hesbaye Ford Escort 144       38         56 50
143 Peetermans Albert B5857 TRT Tienen Citroen AX Sport 144 72         72        
261 Saint-Remy Guy LG4260 Can-Ham A112 Abarth 143       79         64  
126 Demuylder Christophe B7730 AK Zavelenborre Citroen Saxo 142       67 75          
129 Van Kessel Raphael LG4721 Ecurie Hesbaye Peugeot 106 140       68     72      
33 Kaket Jean-Claude LG4857 Hesbaye Fiat Cinquencento 137       73     64      
62 D'Hoore Pieter W5545 AC Noordzee Peugeot 106 134 59                 75
713 Frankenne Jennifer LG5155$ Ec.Baudouin V Opel Corsa 12V 126       32     41   53  
207 Charlier Sebastien LG5174 Ec.Baudouin V Peugeot 206 125       36     40   49  
32 Cooreman Jurgen L8122 RT Trommelke Renault 5 Turbo 123   59       64        
95 Knockaert Davy W4013 Atlantic Opel Ascona 120 62             58    
211 Klenner Steven HT2129 AC Estinnes Ford Ka 117 63                 54
24 Schaevers Gert D01   Honda Civic CRX 117   61     56          
61 Schuljenko Nicole LG4273 CanHam Autobianchi A112 116       59         57  
16 Dispa Francois LG5136 EBV Smart Cup 116       63     53      
8 Peeters Alexandre NA9733 New Racing Ford Fiesta 115       53           62
16 Rommelaere Michel D   Toyota Corolla 114   53 61              
88 Cumps Joost B7717 HRS Team BMW 316 Compact 114   52     62          
10 Degroote Bart W7882 AC Seagull Nissan Micra 113 56             57    
232 Kempeneer Eddy B3016 NR Trommelke Renault 5 Turbo 109   48       61        
108 Pauwels Luc LG5138 Ec.Baudouin V Peugeot 205 108       48     60      
31 Peeters Leen A1134 RT Titanic Honda Civic 108         49 59        
436 Pierson Sebastien LX7402 Les Mortic. de Bras Opel Kadett 101       41           60
49 Lenaerts Bart L8194 N.R.Trommelke Lotus Elise 93                 93  
90 Lehoucq Bror HT2246 R.T Collines Opel Kadett 93               93    
122 Goedert Michael LX7103 Ecurie Des Forets VW Polo 92       55     37      
12 Goedert Ludovic LX7102 Ecurie Des Forets VW Polo 92       49     43      
410 Vincke Martin HT2455 Bomeree AC Citroen Saxo 76                   76
165 Hellings Philippe LG5134 Ec.Baudouin V Ford Escort RS 76 76                  
60 Soree Stephane LG5144 Baudoin Visetoise Citroen AX GT 76             76      
87 Soree Leon LG5185 Baudoin Visetoise Renault Clio 73             73      
320 Delatte Philippe HT2671 HMC Opel Corsa 69                   69
31 Maillard Thierry 1J CSAPH Opel Corsa 69               69    
7 Suffeleers Benny L4170 N.R.Trommelke Peugeot 106 XSi 67                   67
133 Czaplicki Dylan LG4495 Royale ec.Ardennes Innocenti Cooper 67             67      
441 Van Bignoot Jens O6285 Cameleon RC. Mazda MX5 67 67                  
15 Daniels David B7772 TRT Tienen Ford Fiesta 66   66                
9 Facon Thierry D CSAPH Fiat Seicento 65               65    
506 MéDa Cederic LG5160 Ec.Baudouin V Smart Cup 65     65              
140 Guillemin Alexandre HT2374 Braine Auto Club Porsche 997 GT3 64                   64
159 Huygne Kurt W8387 AC Seagull Toyota Corolla 64 64                  
93 Robeyns kenny D   Opel Ascona 64         64          
3 Kempeneer Sara B7744 NR Trommelke Renault 5 Turbo 63           63        
114 Pascual Rodrigues HT2207 Yvo Grauls BMW 325i 63                   63
193 Vincke Arnaud HT2453 Bomeree AC Peugeot 205 63             63      
19 Princen Pierre 1J3  - Citroen AX 62       62            
168 Azorne Christopher 1J 12 CSAPH Opel Corsa 60               60    
20 Decraene Marc D CSAPH Opel Manta GTE 59               59    
42 Delmotte Pascal HT2122 EAC BMW 320i 58                   58
59 Huygne Dempsey W7882 AC Seagull Toyota Corolla 58 58                  
31 Collette Pierre LG5132 Ec.Baudouin V Seat Ibiza 58       58            
130 Delmoitiez Benjamin HT2369 BAC Citroen AX 57                   57
78 Treau Bjorn O4574 Cameleon Rc. Ford Escort RS 57       57            
132 Aper Stijn L8527 RT Trommelke Renault 5 Turbo 57           57        
293 Herbiet Damien HT2559 HMC Peugeot 205 56             56      
24 Van Eeckhout F. D CSAPH BMW 325i 56               56    
68 Azorne Jean-Marie 1J 12 CSAPH Opel Corsa 55               55    
124 Dingens Frans D   Peugeot 206 GTI 55           55        
24 Bosmans Jan L7326 NR Trommelke Peugeot 206 GTI 54           54        
133 Delmotte Nicolas HT2121 EAC BMW 320i 52                   52
62 Xhignesse Danny L4952 TWT Toyota Yaris 52             52      
30 Rousseau Samuel 1J   VW Golf 51                   51
91 Dewart Loic LG4563 Ecurie Chawresse Peugeot 106 49             49      
55 Verhamme Wendy B7773 TRT Tienen Ford Fiesta 49   49                
89 Collins Alain LG5659 Marchin AC Citroen AX Sport 48             48      
92 Dormal Mathieu 2 1 JB   Suzuki Swift 47             47      
119 Princen Louis 1J20158  - Citroen AX 47       47            
50 Dams Raf D03   Ford Fiesta  47   47                
46 Deglin Francois LX7417 Les Mortic. de Bras Opel Kadett 46       46            
93 Bastien Franck HT2661 Hannut MC Peugeot 205 45             45      
81 Sanzot Christophe 4 1JB   Opel Corsa 44             44      
57 Knaepen Erwin B6347 TRT Tienen Citroen AX 43   43                
58 Pleic Ludovic LG5178 Baudoin Visetoise Peugeot 206 39             39      
50 Borghoms Christophe NA8809 New Racing Seat Ibiza 39       39            
203 Van Stiphout Charlotte LG6270 Can Ham Mini Stip 38             38      
59 Thirion Vanessa LG5190 Baudoin Visetoise Peugeot 205 36             36      
43 Lejeune Cyrielle LX7672 CMP Chiny BMW 318 34       34            
1 Feron Ludovic LG5731 MC Hannutoise Skoda Fabia 33       33            
53 Thys Didier LG4560 Ecurie Chawresse Peugeot 206 31       31            
57 Cochez Benjamin HT2389 Brain Auto Club Peugeot 309 30       30